Het Biljarttoernooi van Veldhoven

Lars van de Mortel; Winnaar Driebanden “Groot Veldhoven” 2016-2017

          
Eindstand
NaamOpgaveCarambolesBeurtenH. serieMoyennePunten% Moyenne
1Lars van de Mortel1713821050.65781.18115.966
2Joep Caers1712221060.58171.76102.521
3Rinus Hazenberg1510621030.50470.67100.952
4Henk Wilbers149721040.46269.2998.979
5Mark Faassen138921030.42468.4697.802
6Toon Verdijsseldonk148121030.38657.8682.653
7Ton van Keulen2312321050.58653.4876.398
8Thieu Peeters168021050.38150.0071.429

Facebook