Het Biljarttoernooi van Veldhoven

Finalisten

  Printvriendelijke versie

 

Speeldata Finale:
Vrijdag 20 april 2018aanvang:19.00 uur
Zaterdag 21 april 2018aanvang:14.00 uur
Zondag 22 april 2018aanvang:13.00 uur
NaamVereniging% Ronde 4Aantal Car.Wedstr. Moy
1Jan de WijsLa Carambole '54141.670%120.400
2Joost Geven119.440%120.400
3Joop van BarenIn den Hoek114.132%140.467
4Ozman KocLa Carambole 102.355%140.467
5Rinus HazenbergBJC Oerle92.378%120.400
6Piet van MolIn d'n Olifant90.364%140.467
7Gerard van de DonkD.C. Sint Joris83.250%120.400
8Eric BotsBC Veldhoven77.750%120.400

Facebook