gem 2018 / 2022  totaalNieuw Gem.
Naammoy.beh.brt.car.car.
Aart Hoeks0.356318010.50010.500
Ad de Lepper0.25451807.5007.500
Ad Rommers0.2422907.3337.333
Ad van Gerwen0.3730381011.22211.222
Ad van Lieshout0.3925966011.77311.773
Ad van Vroenhoven0.4215036012.50012.500
Ad Welten0.3321063010.00010.000
Adri de Waal0.4331172012.95812.958
Adrie Tielemans0.2018906.0006.000
Albert Jonkers0.32571809.5009.500
Arie Eeftink0.3229909.6679.667
Arjan Koole0.2321907.0007.000
Arnold van der Linden0.6540963019.47619.476
Arnoud Huijbers0.7814118023.50023.500
Bart Buiting0.2623907.6677.667
Bart Huijbregts0.33591809.8339.833
Bart van de Rijt0.30541809.0009.000
Bart van de Sande0.51469015.33315.333
Bart van den Boom0.1312904.0004.000
Ben van Doesselare0.4118645012.40012.400
Bert Jan Tournier0.4342799012.93912.939
Cees van Beers0.28501808.3338.333
Cris van Mol0.369827010.88910.889
Dennis Geerden0.4017845011.86711.867
Dennis Mous0.26471807.8337.833
Dirk Jansen0.4423654013.11113.111
Ed Haneveer0.301083609.0009.000
Eduard Kennis0.6446072019.16719.167
Edwin van de Goor0.5144387015.27615.276
Edwin van Woerkum0.66599019.66719.667
Eric Blok0.26773007.7007.700
Eric Bots0.3518754010.38910.389
Eric Neggers0.30541809.0009.000
Eric Theunissen0.30802708.8898.889
Erik Loyen0.3128909.3339.333
Ferry van Dommelen0.3827472011.41711.417
Frank Wouters0.339027010.00010.000
Frans Bovers0.26712707.8897.889
Frans de Lepper0.1917905.6675.667
Frans Groenen0.40369012.00012.000
Frans van Aken0.4021454011.88911.889
Frans van Gaans0.4229972012.45812.458
Fred Hertog0.4914630014.60014.600
Geert van Gerwen0.5424445016.26716.267
Gerard Coppens0.321444509.6009.600
Gerard Couwenberg0.34319010.33310.333
Gerard de Kleyn0.2220906.6676.667
Gerard Derks0.3815039011.53811.538
Gerard van de Donk0.3714339011.00011.000
Ger de Bie0.6619730019.70019.700
Hans Dillen0.321143609.5009.500
Hans Hamers0.28501808.3338.333
Hans Kooke0.23421807.0007.000
Hans Nouwens0.4114836012.33312.333
Hans Smits0.408321011.85711.857
Hans van Hest0.1816905.3335.333
Hans Wilbers0.19502705.5565.556
Harrie Neggers0.321163609.6679.667
Harrie van Zantvoort0.8172590024.16724.167
Harry Verhagen0.7650266022.81822.818
Henk Eggenhuizen0.37339011.00011.000
Henk Renders0.4534075013.60013.600
Henk Wilbers0.4028972012.04212.042
Henri Dekkers0.281003608.3338.333
Henry van Berendonk0.346118010.16710.167
Hilco Boon0.2018906.0006.000
Jan Adams0.3619254010.66710.667
Jan de Wijs0.3914136011.75011.750
Jan van de Broek0.3612936010.75010.750
Jan van de Meeren JR.0.54643120016.07516.075
Jan van de Meeren SR.0.3610930010.90010.900
Jan van Gerwen0.27321208.0008.000
Jan Verbeek0.4947496014.81214.812
Jean-Paul van Bakel0.388021011.42911.429
Jeroen Bressers0.2321907.0007.000
Joep Caers0.68833123020.31720.317
Johan Bergmans0.5735663016.95216.952
Johan de Wit0.52479015.66715.667
Johan Groenen0.2623907.6677.667
Johan Janssen0.2119906.3336.333
John van Boekel0.2220906.6676.667
John van Hees0.3512536010.41710.417
John van Hest0.3723163011.00011.000
John Welten 0.30812709.0009.000
Joke Jacobs0.31842709.3339.333
Joop van Baren0.5232563015.47615.476
Joop van der Velden0.478518014.16714.167
Joost Geven0.4733572013.95813.958
Jos de Brie0.7112818021.33321.333
Jos Sweegers0.3519757010.36810.368
Jos van Aaken0.2321907.0007.000
Leo Sengers0.4624754013.72213.722
Lia Addicks0.311474809.1889.188
Luc Nijs0.5841572017.29217.292
Maarten Coppelmans0.519118015.16715.167
Marcel Schols0.359527010.55610.556
Maikel van Overdijk0.32581809.6679.667
Mark Faassen0.4012030012.00012.000
Mark van Hooff0.1110903.3333.333
Mark Welten0.16291804.8334.833
Mark Wouters0.21371806.1676.167
Martin de Kok0.2926908.6678.667
Martin Roordink0.408521012.14312.143
Martin van de Borst0.447918013.16713.167
Michel Jansen0.321835709.6329.632
Mike van der Weijden0.41417102012.26512.265
Nico Kooke0.3716845011.20011.200
Nico Waterschoot0.5344284015.78615.786
Novar Wistinher0.48439014.33314.333
Ozman Koc0.5745881016.96316.963
Peter Geevers0.17311805.1675.167
Peter van Mol0.3312036010.00010.000
Peter van Vlerken0.4434278013.15413.154
Piet Neggers0.311123609.3339.333
Piet van Keulen0.9316718027.83327.833
Piet van Mol0.5519736016.41716.417
Raymond Caers0.7168696021.43821.438
Rini Rijkers0.4218945012.60012.600
Rinus Hazenberg0.4338690012.86712.867
Rob de Vaan0.4014436012.00012.000
Rob Jansen0.321745409.6679.667
Rob van Hout0.3027909.0009.000
Rogier Krekels0.449221013.14313.143
Ron Dillen0.427518012.50012.500
Roy Spooren0.4125663012.19012.190
Sammy van Sambeeck0.349327010.33310.333
Sjef Heesakkers0.31832709.2229.222
Sjef van Zantvoort0.5419536016.25016.250
Stanley Franssen0.51550108015.27815.278
Theo de Brouwer0.3716545011.00011.000
Theo Jacobs0.3720154011.16711.167
Theo Peeters0.5725745017.13317.133
Theo van Dooren0.60671111018.13518.135
Theo van Kruysdijk0.6341566018.86418.864
Thieu Kox0.3915139011.61511.615
Toine Klaus0.291063608.8338.833
Ton van Keulen0.6647672019.83319.833
Tonny Dekkers0.4421348013.31213.312
Tony Tyziak0.26461807.6677.667
Toon Rooijakkers0.5028657015.05315.053
Toon Spruijt0.331765409.7789.778
Toon Verdijsseldonk0.4014536012.08312.083
Wally Weijtens0.3412136010.08310.083
Willard Bogers0.5036172015.04215.042
Wil Gepkens0.3229909.6679.667
Wil Kouwenberg0.32581809.6679.667
Wil Sandkuyl0.19351805.8335.833
Wil van Aalst0.3612936010.75010.750
Wim van de Vondervoort0.3412236010.16710.167