Het Biljarttoernooi van Veldhoven

Uitslagen en standen Finale

  Printvriendelijke versie

 

          
Eindstand
NaamRonde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7Totaal
1Willard Bogers17.806.7017.0019.505.8010.3017.0094.10
2Edwin van der Goor14.7012.7012.7016.0016.7012.708.0093.50
3Joep Caers17.009.408.1010.6013.1017.009.5084.70
4Harrie van Zantvoort10.0019.6210.5013.4011.007.105.2076.82
5Harry Verhagen8.1011.5013.9012.405.2012.0010.0073.10
6Arnold van der Linden8.0010.0018.0012.007.007.509.5072.00
7Frans van Gaans6.708.3012.807.508.7012.0012.0068.00
8Dirk Janssen13.7012.007.5010.809.505.835.8365.16