Printvriendelijke versie

 

               
Tussentand 2020-2022
NaamVerenigingOpgaveCarambolesBeurtenH. serieMoyenneWed. PuntenBon. PuntenTot. Punten% Moyenne
1Raymond CaersBC de Slurf11220121070.957125.6314.00139.63179.550%
2Jan van der Meeren jrDc St Joris9814021040.667100.0010.00110.00142.827%
3Nico WaterschootDc St Joris9812421040.59088.5710.0098.57126.338%
4Joep Caers13316021080.76284.218.0092.21120.379%
5Jan VerbeekCarambole9111021080.52484.626.0090.62121.016%
6Mike van der WeijedenDBV Zilst848721040.41472.502.0074.50103.500%
7Henk Renders848321050.39569.174.0073.1798.750%
8Ad van LieshoutDc St Joris846521030.31054.172.0056.1777.500%