Printvriendelijke versie

Loting 1e Ronde Driebanden Toernooi 2020-2021
SpelerAantalPouleDagDatumTijd
Theo van Dooren171Awoensdag21/10/202019:15 uur
Toine Klaus121B
Wim vd Vondevoort121C
Theo Peters171D
Rinie Rijkers142Awoensdag23/09/202019:15 uur
Theo v Kruijsdijk192B
Wil Sandkuijl122C
Toon Rooijakkers152D
Leo Sengers133Amaandag21/09/202019:15 uur
Toon Verdijsseldonk123B
Peter Gevers 123C
Tony Tysiak123D
Joost Geven134Adinsdag29/09/202019:15 uur
Peter van Mol124B
Toon Spruijt124C
Theo Jacobs124D
Sammy van Sambeeck (n)125Adonderdag24/09/202019:15 uur
Wilco van Dijk125B
Piet Neggers125C
Rinus Hazenberg135D
Jan Verbeek136Adonderdag22/10/202019:15 uur
Roy Spooren126B
Piet van Keulen (n)276C
John van Boekel (n)126D
Ardi de Waal137Azaterdag26/09/202013:00 uur
Rob Janssen127B
Wally Weijtens127C
Piet van Mol157D
Stanley Franssen158Azaterdag17/10/202013:00 uur
Theo de Brouwer128B
Lia Addicks128C
Ton van Keulen198D
Raymond Caers169Awoensdag07/10/202019:15 uur
Joop van Baren159B
Martin Adriaansz129C
Mark Wouters129D
Peter van Vlerken1210Adonderdag01/10/202019:15 uur
John van Hest1210B
Mike van de Weijden1210C
John Welten1210D
Nico kooke1211Azaterdag26/09/202013:00 uur
Harrie van Zantvoort2111B
Marcel Schols1211C
Johan Bergmans1611D
Nico Waterschoot1412Azaterdag03/10/202013:00 uur
John van Hees1212B
Henri Dekkers1212C
Jan de Wijs1312D
Henk Eggenhuizen1213Azaterdag03/10/202013:00 uur
Bart Huijbrechts1213B
Jos de Brie2113C
Sjef Heesakkers1213D
Edwin van de Goor1514Amaandag05/10/202019:15 uur
Harry Verhagen2114B
Ger de Bie (n)1714C
Giovanni Franssen1214D
Mark Welten1215Awoensdag30/09/202019:15 uur
Martin de Kok1215B
Harrie Neggers1215C
Osman Koc1615D
Frans van Gaans1216Amaandag28/09/202019:15 uur
Eric Neggers1216B
Frans van Aken1216C
Henk Renders1216D
Hans Kooke1217Awoensdag07/10/202019:15 uur
Eric Blok1217B
Michel Jansen1217C
Jos van Tuyl2017D
Jan van Lierop1218Awoensdag14/10/202019:15 uur
Jan van Gerwen1218B
Gerard van de Donk1218C
Frank Vermeulen (n)1218D
Dirk Janssen1219Adinsdag06/10/202019:15 uur
Ed Haneveer1219B
Frans Bovers1219C
Gerard Coppens1219D
Jan van der Meeren jr1420Awoensdag30/09/202019:15 uur
Eric Bots1220B
Jan Adams1220C
Dennis Mous1220D
Ad van Vroenhoven (n)1221Azaterdag10/10/202013:00 uur
Ad de Lepper (n)1221B
Ferry van Dommelen1221C
Hans Wilbers1221D
Frank Wouters1222Adinsdag20/10/202019:15 uur
Ben van Doesselare1222B
Bart van de Rijt1222C
Eduard Kennis1622D
Ad Welten1223Amaandag12/10/202019:15 uur
Arnold van der Linden2323B
Ad van Gerwen1223C
Martin Roordink1223D
Jan van der Meeren sr1224Awoensdag14/10/202019:15 uur
Eric Theunissen1224B
Bert-Jan Tournier1224C
Gerard Derks1224D
Henk Wilbers1225Adonderdag15/10/202019:15 uur
Luc Nijs1625B
Frans Groenen1225C
Harm Bos (n)1225D
Dennis Geerden1326Amaandag19/10/202019:15 uur
Jeroen Bressers (n)1226B
Jos Sweegers1226C
Cris van Mol1226D
Ad van lieshoutReserve1227A